Flights to Phoenix

Find the cheapest month to travel to Phoenix
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
27 Sep 2017
American Airlines AA106 SEA 05:00 PHX 07:46 2h 46min Direct
American Airlines AA567 SFO 06:00 PHX 07:56 1h 56min Direct
American Airlines AA499 OAK 06:00 PHX 07:57 1h 57min Direct
American Airlines AA567 SFO 06:00 PHX 07:56 1h 56min Direct
American Airlines AA499 OAK 06:00 PHX 07:57 1h 57min Direct
American Airlines AA595 LAX 06:00 PHX 07:29 1h 29min Direct
American Airlines AA595 LAX 06:00 PHX 07:29 1h 29min Direct
American Airlines AA448 CLT 06:00 PHX 09:27 6h 27min 1
United Airlines UA237 DFW 06:05 PHX 09:20 5h 15min 1
American Airlines AA3068 FAT 06:05 PHX 07:51 1h 46min Direct
American Airlines AA1931 SJC 06:10 PHX 08:04 1h 54min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS6529 SJC 06:10 PHX 08:04 1h 54min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS6529 SJC 06:10 PHX 08:04 1h 54min Direct
American Airlines AA1931 SJC 06:10 PHX 08:04 1h 54min Direct
American Airlines AA5756 SBA 06:10 PHX 07:43 1h 33min Direct
American Airlines AA593 SMF 06:15 PHX 08:03 1h 48min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS6570 SMF 06:15 PHX 08:03 1h 48min Direct
American Airlines AA3022 BFL 06:15 PHX 07:51 1h 36min Direct
British Airways BA6588 SAN 06:20 PHX 07:44 1h 24min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS6141 SAN 06:20 PHX 07:44 1h 24min Direct
American Airlines AA1985 SAN 06:20 PHX 07:44 1h 24min Direct
American Airlines AA1598 ONT 06:20 PHX 07:39 1h 19min Direct
American Airlines AA1598 ONT 06:20 PHX 07:39 1h 19min Direct
American Airlines AA1572 JFK 06:23 PHX 08:59 5h 36min Direct
Finnair AY5728 JFK 06:23 PHX 08:59 5h 36min Direct
Finnair AY5728 JFK 06:23 PHX 08:59 5h 36min Direct
American Airlines AA1572 JFK 06:23 PHX 08:59 5h 36min Direct
American Airlines AA1572 JFK 06:23 PHX 08:59 5h 36min Direct
Finnair AY5728 JFK 06:23 PHX 08:59 5h 36min Direct
United Airlines UA1895 TPA 06:25 PHX 09:51 6h 26min 1
American Airlines AA532 LAS 06:30 PHX 07:39 1h 9min Direct
American Airlines AA616 BOI 06:40 PHX 07:39 1h 59min Direct
American Airlines AA5909 BUR 06:40 PHX 08:09 1h 29min Direct
American Airlines AA5810 LGB 06:40 PHX 08:11 1h 31min Direct
American Airlines AA5810 LGB 06:40 PHX 08:11 1h 31min Direct
American Airlines AA5909 BUR 06:40 PHX 08:09 1h 29min Direct
American Airlines AA925 SNA 06:45 PHX 08:10 1h 25min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS6652 SNA 06:45 PHX 08:10 1h 25min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS6652 SNA 06:45 PHX 08:10 1h 25min Direct
American Airlines AA925 SNA 06:45 PHX 08:10 1h 25min Direct
United Airlines UA581 EWR 07:00 PHX 09:21 5h 21min Direct
United Airlines UA581 EWR 07:00 PHX 09:21 5h 21min Direct
American Airlines AA425 PHL 07:00 PHX 11:30 7h 30min 1
American Airlines AA1657 PHL 07:00 PHX 09:11 5h 11min Direct
British Airways BA6702 PHL 07:00 PHX 09:11 5h 11min Direct
American Airlines AA5896 TUS 07:00 PHX 07:57 0h 57min Direct
United Airlines UA581 EWR 07:00 PHX 09:21 5h 21min Direct
American Airlines AA3024 FLG 07:00 PHX 07:56 0h 56min Direct
American Airlines AA2378 BWI 07:00 PHX 09:17 5h 17min Direct
American Airlines AA568 DCA 07:00 PHX 09:09 5h 9min Direct