Flights to Toronto

Find the cheapest month to travel to Toronto
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
19 Nov 2017
WestJet WS652 YYC 00:05 YYZ 05:48 3h 43min Direct
WestJet WS426 YEG 00:05 YYZ 05:42 3h 37min Direct
Air Canada AC1854 LAS 00:15 YYZ 07:21 4h 6min Direct
United Airlines UA8501 LAS 00:15 YYZ 07:21 4h 6min Direct
Air Canada AC178 YEG 00:20 YYZ 05:57 3h 37min Direct
Air Canada AC43 DEL 00:45 YYZ 05:05 13h 50min Direct
Air Canada AC158 YYC 00:55 YYZ 06:35 3h 40min Direct
WestJet WS648 YYC 01:00 YYZ 06:43 3h 43min Direct
Korean Air KE6540 YYC 01:00 YYZ 06:43 3h 43min Direct
WestJet WS418 YEG 01:00 YYZ 06:37 3h 37min Direct
Jet Airways 9W234 DEL 02:40 YYZ 14:29 21h 19min 1
Air Canada AC8909 YQB 05:00 YYZ 06:53 1h 53min Direct
Air Canada AC8530 YQT 05:00 YYZ 06:54 1h 54min Direct
Hainan Airlines HU8738 YWG 05:00 YYZ 08:22 2h 22min Direct
Korean Air KE6550 YWG 05:00 YYZ 08:22 2h 22min Direct
WestJet WS518 YWG 05:00 YYZ 08:22 2h 22min Direct
Air Canada AC7567 YQY 05:00 YYZ 06:47 2h 47min Direct
Air Canada AC8931 YQM 05:15 YYZ 07:03 2h 48min Direct
Air Canada AC8945 YSJ 05:15 YYZ 06:50 2h 35min Direct
Air Canada AC8282 YTS 05:20 YYZ 07:01 1h 41min Direct
Air Canada AC603 YHZ 05:25 YYZ 06:55 2h 30min Direct
Air Canada AC471 YOW 05:25 YYZ 06:35 1h 10min Direct
Air Canada AC8953 YFC 05:25 YYZ 06:51 2h 26min Direct
Air Canada AC7561 YUL 05:30 YYZ 06:54 1h 24min Direct
Air Canada AC8001 YGK 05:40 YYZ 06:45 1h 5min Direct
Air Canada AC481 YUL 06:00 YYZ 07:24 1h 24min Direct
WestJet WS3513 YUL 06:00 YYZ 07:39 1h 39min Direct
Qantas QF3430 YUL 06:00 YYZ 07:39 1h 39min Direct
Air Canada AC130 YYC 06:00 YYZ 11:43 3h 43min Direct
Aer Lingus EI8540 YYC 06:00 YYZ 11:43 3h 43min Direct
United Airlines UA8555 DCA 06:00 YYZ 07:26 1h 26min Direct
Air Canada AC7609 DCA 06:00 YYZ 07:26 1h 26min Direct
United Airlines UA8555 DCA 06:00 YYZ 07:26 1h 26min Direct
Air Canada AC7609 DCA 06:00 YYZ 07:26 1h 26min Direct
Air Canada AC8498 YQG 06:00 YYZ 07:02 1h 2min Direct
Air Canada AC160 YEG 06:00 YYZ 11:37 3h 37min Direct
Air Canada AC469 YOW 06:00 YYZ 07:10 1h 10min Direct
WestJet WS3403 YQB 06:00 YYZ 07:56 1h 56min Direct
Qantas QF3613 YQB 06:00 YYZ 07:56 1h 56min Direct
Korean Air KE6521 YQB 06:00 YYZ 07:56 1h 56min Direct
Air Canada AC1680 YYJ 06:00 YYZ 13:26 4h 26min Direct
Air Canada AC8602 YSB 06:00 YYZ 07:12 1h 12min Direct
WestJet WS3575 YSB 06:00 YYZ 07:16 1h 16min Direct
Air Canada AC7517 YYG 06:00 YYZ 07:25 2h 25min Direct
Qantas QF3966 YQT 06:15 YYZ 08:09 1h 54min Direct
WestJet WS3218 YQT 06:15 YYZ 08:09 1h 54min Direct
Air Canada AC7533 PHL 06:20 YYZ 07:51 1h 31min Direct
United Airlines UA8189 PHL 06:20 YYZ 07:51 1h 31min Direct
WestJet WS3441 YQM 06:20 YYZ 08:15 2h 55min Direct
Air Canada AC8674 YYB 06:20 YYZ 07:27 1h 7min Direct