Flights to Saskatoon

Find the cheapest month to travel to Saskatoon
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
24 Oct 2017
Air Canada AC8580 YEG 06:00 YXE 09:33 3h 33min 1
Air Canada AC8293 YWG 06:40 YXE 07:38 1h 58min Direct
Air Canada AC1121 YYZ 08:00 YXE 09:31 3h 31min Direct
Air Canada AC8580 YYC 08:20 YXE 09:33 1h 13min Direct
WestJet WS3275 YWG 09:15 YXE 09:52 1h 37min Direct
WestJet WS456 YYC 09:25 YXE 10:31 1h 6min Direct
WestJet WS688 YVR 09:45 YXE 12:38 1h 53min Direct
Qantas QF3981 YVR 09:45 YXE 12:38 1h 53min Direct
Korean Air KE6617 YVR 09:45 YXE 12:38 1h 53min Direct
WestJet WS3226 YEG 09:45 YXE 10:53 1h 8min Direct
Air Canada AC1123 YYZ 10:05 YXE 11:36 3h 31min Direct
WestJet WS321 YYZ 10:15 YXE 11:48 3h 33min Direct
WestJet WS3192 YYC 11:00 YXE 12:17 1h 17min Direct
Air Canada AC8584 YYC 11:45 YXE 12:58 1h 13min Direct
Air Canada AC8297 YWG 12:45 YXE 13:43 1h 58min Direct
Qantas QF3607 YYC 14:00 YXE 15:06 1h 6min Direct
WestJet WS148 YYC 14:00 YXE 15:06 1h 6min Direct
WestJet WS3274 YEG 15:00 YXE 16:08 1h 8min Direct
Air Canada AC8574 YVR 15:50 YXE 18:39 1h 49min Direct
Air Canada AC8586 YYC 16:00 YXE 17:13 1h 13min Direct
Air Canada AC1127 YYZ 16:25 YXE 17:56 3h 31min Direct
WestJet WS3248 YYC 16:50 YXE 18:07 1h 17min Direct
Hainan Airlines HU8746 YYC 16:50 YXE 18:07 1h 17min Direct
Air Canada AC8486 YEG 17:25 YXE 18:41 1h 16min Direct
WestJet WS323 YYZ 18:35 YXE 20:08 3h 33min Direct
Hainan Airlines HU8758 YYZ 18:35 YXE 20:08 3h 33min Direct
WestJet WS3209 YWG 19:45 YXE 20:22 1h 37min Direct
All Nippon Airways NH6840 YVR 19:55 YXE 22:44 1h 49min Direct
Air Canada AC8576 YVR 19:55 YXE 22:44 1h 49min Direct
Hainan Airlines HU8380 YYC 20:15 YXE 21:21 1h 6min Direct
WestJet WS452 YYC 20:15 YXE 21:21 1h 6min Direct
Qantas QF3366 YEG 20:30 YXE 21:38 1h 8min Direct
WestJet WS3276 YEG 20:30 YXE 21:38 1h 8min Direct
Air Canada AC1129 YYZ 20:55 YXE 22:26 3h 31min Direct
WestJet WS600 YYC 23:00 YXE 00:06 1h 6min Direct
Qantas QF3977 YYC 23:00 YXE 00:06 1h 6min Direct
Air Canada AC8592 YYC 23:35 YXE 01:00 1h 25min Direct
25 Oct 2017
Air Canada AC8580 YEG 06:00 YXE 09:33 3h 33min 1
Air Canada AC8293 YWG 06:40 YXE 07:38 1h 58min Direct
Air Canada AC1121 YYZ 08:00 YXE 09:31 3h 31min Direct
Air Canada AC8580 YYC 08:20 YXE 09:33 1h 13min Direct
WestJet WS3275 YWG 09:15 YXE 09:52 1h 37min Direct
WestJet WS456 YYC 09:25 YXE 10:31 1h 6min Direct
Qantas QF3981 YVR 09:45 YXE 12:38 1h 53min Direct
Korean Air KE6617 YVR 09:45 YXE 12:38 1h 53min Direct
WestJet WS688 YVR 09:45 YXE 12:38 1h 53min Direct
WestJet WS3226 YEG 09:45 YXE 10:53 1h 8min Direct
Air Canada AC1123 YYZ 10:05 YXE 11:36 3h 31min Direct
WestJet WS3192 YYC 11:00 YXE 12:17 1h 17min Direct
Air Canada AC8584 YYC 11:45 YXE 12:58 1h 13min Direct