Flights to Ottawa

Find the cheapest month to travel to Ottawa
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
24 Oct 2017
Air Canada AC472 YYZ 00:30 YOW 01:30 1h 0min Direct
Air Canada AC472 YYZ 00:30 YOW 01:30 1h 0min Direct
Porter Airlines PD203 YTZ 06:45 YOW 07:41 0h 56min Direct
Porter Airlines PD203 YTZ 06:45 YOW 07:41 0h 56min Direct
Porter Airlines PD219 YQT 06:55 YOW 10:23 3h 28min 1
WestJet WS3510 YYZ 07:00 YOW 08:08 1h 8min Direct
China Airlines CI9330 YYZ 07:00 YOW 08:08 1h 8min Direct
WestJet WS3510 YYZ 07:00 YOW 08:08 1h 8min Direct
China Airlines CI9330 YYZ 07:00 YOW 08:08 1h 8min Direct
Air Canada AC364 YEG 07:00 YOW 12:43 3h 43min Direct
Air Canada AC440 YYZ 07:10 YOW 08:10 1h 0min Direct
Air Canada AC440 YYZ 07:10 YOW 08:10 1h 0min Direct
Porter Airlines PD213 YTZ 07:30 YOW 08:28 0h 58min Direct
Porter Airlines PD213 YTZ 07:30 YOW 08:28 0h 58min Direct
Air Canada AC8671 YUL 07:45 YOW 08:25 0h 40min Direct
Air Canada AC8631 YHZ 07:55 YOW 08:37 1h 42min Direct
WestJet WS3460 YYZ 07:59 YOW 09:07 1h 8min Direct
WestJet WS3460 YYZ 07:59 YOW 09:07 1h 8min Direct
WestJet WS3505 YHZ 08:00 YOW 09:13 2h 13min Direct
Air Canada AC442 YYZ 08:10 YOW 09:10 1h 0min Direct
Air Canada AC442 YYZ 08:10 YOW 09:10 1h 0min Direct
Porter Airlines PD215 YTZ 08:30 YOW 09:26 0h 56min Direct
Porter Airlines PD215 YTZ 08:30 YOW 09:26 0h 56min Direct
Qantas QF3608 YYZ 09:00 YOW 10:08 1h 8min Direct
WestJet WS3462 YYZ 09:00 YOW 10:08 1h 8min Direct
WestJet WS3462 YYZ 09:00 YOW 10:08 1h 8min Direct
Qantas QF3608 YYZ 09:00 YOW 10:08 1h 8min Direct
Air Canada AC444 YYZ 09:10 YOW 10:10 1h 0min Direct
Air Canada AC444 YYZ 09:10 YOW 10:10 1h 0min Direct
Porter Airlines PD219 YTZ 09:25 YOW 10:23 0h 58min Direct
Porter Airlines PD219 YTZ 09:25 YOW 10:23 0h 58min Direct
Air Canada AC340 YVR 09:30 YOW 17:02 4h 32min Direct
Air New Zealand NZ4772 YVR 09:30 YOW 17:02 4h 32min Direct
Air Canada AC350 YYC 09:35 YOW 15:19 3h 44min Direct
WestJet WS340 YWG 09:35 YOW 13:01 2h 26min Direct
WestJet WS610 YYC 10:00 YOW 15:48 3h 48min Direct
Porter Airlines PD223 YQG 10:00 YOW 12:28 2h 28min 1
Porter Airlines PD222 YHZ 10:05 YOW 11:12 2h 7min Direct
Air Canada AC446 YYZ 10:10 YOW 11:10 1h 0min Direct
Air Canada AC8633 YHZ 10:10 YOW 11:17 2h 7min Direct
Air Canada AC446 YYZ 10:10 YOW 11:10 1h 0min Direct
Air Canada AC8524 YWG 10:25 YOW 13:46 2h 21min Direct
Porter Airlines PD221 YTZ 10:30 YOW 11:28 0h 58min Direct
Porter Airlines PD221 YTZ 10:30 YOW 11:28 0h 58min Direct
Air Canada AC448 YYZ 11:10 YOW 12:10 1h 0min Direct
Air Canada AC448 YYZ 11:10 YOW 12:10 1h 0min Direct
Porter Airlines PD223 YTZ 11:30 YOW 12:28 0h 58min Direct
Porter Airlines PD223 YTZ 11:30 YOW 12:28 0h 58min Direct
WestJet WS224 YEG 11:45 YOW 17:27 3h 42min Direct
WestJet WS3464 YYZ 12:00 YOW 13:08 1h 8min Direct