Flights to Montreal

Find the cheapest month to travel to Montreal
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
22 Jul 2017
Air Canada AC310 YVR 00:05 YUL 07:51 4h 46min Direct
Air New Zealand NZ4744 YVR 00:05 YUL 07:51 4h 46min Direct
EVA Air BR3090 YYZ 00:30 YUL 01:43 1h 13min Direct
Air Canada AC7562 YYZ 00:30 YUL 01:43 1h 13min Direct
Air Canada AC7562 YYZ 00:30 YUL 01:43 1h 13min Direct
EVA Air BR3090 YYZ 00:30 YUL 01:43 1h 13min Direct
WestJet WS214 YYC 01:00 YUL 07:05 4h 5min Direct
Qantas QF3987 YYC 01:00 YUL 07:05 4h 5min Direct
Air Canada AC324 YYC 01:05 YUL 07:06 4h 1min Direct
Air Canada AC334 YEG 01:10 YUL 07:06 3h 56min Direct
Air Canada AC8970 YOW 05:45 YUL 06:27 0h 42min Direct
Air Canada AC8791 YSJ 05:45 YUL 06:28 1h 43min Direct
Air Canada AC7671 YHZ 05:50 YUL 06:25 1h 35min Direct
Air Canada AC8897 YQM 05:50 YUL 06:52 2h 2min Direct
Air Canada AC8501 YFC 05:55 YUL 06:29 1h 34min Direct
WestJet WS318 YEG 06:15 YUL 13:27 5h 12min 1
Air Canada AC7631 LGA 06:40 YUL 08:04 1h 24min Direct
United Airlines UA8431 LGA 06:40 YUL 08:04 1h 24min Direct
Air Canada AC7631 LGA 06:40 YUL 08:04 1h 24min Direct
United Airlines UA8431 LGA 06:40 YUL 08:04 1h 24min Direct
WestJet WS578 YYZ 07:00 YUL 08:15 1h 15min Direct
Porter Airlines PD455 YTZ 07:00 YUL 08:10 1h 10min Direct
Air Canada AC400 YYZ 07:00 YUL 08:13 1h 13min Direct
China Airlines CI9326 YYZ 07:00 YUL 08:15 1h 15min Direct
Air Canada AC316 YYC 07:00 YUL 13:01 4h 1min Direct
Porter Airlines PD455 YTZ 07:00 YUL 08:10 1h 10min Direct
Air Canada AC400 YYZ 07:00 YUL 08:13 1h 13min Direct
WestJet WS578 YYZ 07:00 YUL 08:15 1h 15min Direct
China Airlines CI9326 YYZ 07:00 YUL 08:15 1h 15min Direct
Air Canada AC8901 YQM 07:15 YUL 08:17 2h 2min Direct
Air New Zealand NZ4808 SFO 07:30 YUL 15:50 5h 20min Direct
Air Canada AC780 SFO 07:30 YUL 15:50 5h 20min Direct
United Airlines UA8020 SFO 07:30 YUL 15:50 5h 20min Direct
WestJet WS3450 YHZ 07:35 YUL 08:32 1h 57min Direct
Air Canada AC2950 EWR 07:45 YUL 09:17 1h 32min Direct
United Airlines UA3938 EWR 07:45 YUL 09:17 1h 32min Direct
Air Canada AC2950 EWR 07:45 YUL 09:17 1h 32min Direct
United Airlines UA3938 EWR 07:45 YUL 09:17 1h 32min Direct
United Airlines UA8432 ORD 07:50 YUL 10:54 2h 4min Direct
Air Canada AC7598 ORD 07:50 YUL 10:54 2h 4min Direct
Air Canada AC402 YYZ 08:00 YUL 09:13 1h 13min Direct
Porter Airlines PD456 YHZ 08:00 YUL 08:55 1h 55min Direct
Air Canada AC8594 YWG 08:00 YUL 11:32 2h 32min Direct
Air Canada AC402 YYZ 08:00 YUL 09:13 1h 13min Direct
Porter Airlines PD463 YQG 08:00 YUL 10:35 2h 35min 1
Air Canada AC7954 YTZ 08:15 YUL 09:25 1h 10min Direct
Air Canada AC7954 YTZ 08:15 YUL 09:25 1h 10min Direct
WestJet WS5560 ORD 08:20 YUL 11:31 2h 11min Direct
American Airlines AA3130 ORD 08:20 YUL 11:31 2h 11min Direct
Air Canada AC8031 PHL 08:30 YUL 10:07 1h 37min Direct