Flights from Las Vegas

Find the cheapest month to travel from Las Vegas
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
22 Oct 2017
American Airlines AA1103 LAS 00:15 ORD 05:43 3h 28min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK298 LAS 00:22 IAH 05:18 2h 56min Direct
Frontier Airlines F91104 LAS 00:30 MIA 08:09 4h 39min Direct
Frontier Airlines F91104 LAS 00:30 MIA 08:09 4h 39min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK456 LAS 00:41 ORD 06:15 3h 34min Direct
United Airlines UA1977 LAS 00:45 ORD 06:28 3h 43min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK214 LAS 00:47 DFW 05:24 2h 37min Direct
American Airlines AA884 LAS 00:50 CLT 08:05 4h 15min Direct
British Airways BA6688 LAS 00:50 CLT 08:05 4h 15min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK612 LAS 01:05 MSP 06:12 3h 7min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK612 LAS 01:05 ORD 08:39 5h 34min 1
Frontier Airlines F9782 LAS 01:10 DEN 04:09 1h 59min Direct
United Airlines UA634 LAS 01:15 IAH 06:10 2h 55min Direct
Hawaiian Airlines HA17 LAS 01:55 HNL 05:15 6h 20min Direct
Korean Air KE7842 LAS 01:55 HNL 05:15 6h 20min Direct
Air New Zealand NZ9246 LAS 05:30 SFO 07:06 1h 36min Direct
United Airlines UA1659 LAS 05:30 SFO 07:06 1h 36min Direct
Air New Zealand NZ9246 LAS 05:30 SFO 07:06 1h 36min Direct
United Airlines UA1659 LAS 05:30 SFO 07:06 1h 36min Direct
United Airlines UA573 LAS 05:50 MSP 12:40 4h 50min 1
United Airlines UA573 LAS 05:50 DEN 08:44 1h 54min Direct
United Airlines UA548 LAS 05:55 EWR 13:53 4h 58min Direct
United Airlines UA548 LAS 05:55 EWR 13:53 4h 58min Direct
Air New Zealand NZ9610 LAS 06:00 LAX 07:25 1h 25min Direct
All Nippon Airways NH7203 LAS 06:00 LAX 07:25 1h 25min Direct
Asiana Airlines OZ6241 LAS 06:00 LAX 07:25 1h 25min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL2492 LAS 06:00 LAX 07:10 1h 10min Direct
Korean Air KE7260 LAS 06:00 LAX 07:10 1h 10min Direct
United Airlines UA324 LAS 06:00 LAX 07:25 1h 25min Direct
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS4058 LAS 06:00 LAX 07:10 1h 10min Direct
Virgin Australia VA6575 LAS 06:00 LAX 07:10 1h 10min Direct
Air New Zealand NZ9610 LAS 06:00 LAX 07:25 1h 25min Direct
All Nippon Airways NH7203 LAS 06:00 LAX 07:25 1h 25min Direct
Asiana Airlines OZ6241 LAS 06:00 LAX 07:25 1h 25min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL2492 LAS 06:00 LAX 07:10 1h 10min Direct
Korean Air KE7260 LAS 06:00 LAX 07:10 1h 10min Direct
United Airlines UA324 LAS 06:00 LAX 07:25 1h 25min Direct
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS4058 LAS 06:00 LAX 07:10 1h 10min Direct
Virgin Australia VA6575 LAS 06:00 LAX 07:10 1h 10min Direct
Air New Zealand NZ9610 LAS 06:00 LAX 07:25 1h 25min Direct
All Nippon Airways NH7203 LAS 06:00 LAX 07:25 1h 25min Direct
Asiana Airlines OZ6241 LAS 06:00 LAX 07:25 1h 25min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL2492 LAS 06:00 LAX 07:10 1h 10min Direct
Korean Air KE7260 LAS 06:00 LAX 07:10 1h 10min Direct
United Airlines UA324 LAS 06:00 LAX 07:25 1h 25min Direct
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS4058 LAS 06:00 LAX 07:10 1h 10min Direct
Virgin Australia VA6575 LAS 06:00 LAX 07:10 1h 10min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL1932 LAS 06:00 DTW 12:46 3h 46min Direct
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS5730 LAS 06:00 DTW 12:46 3h 46min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL2126 LAS 06:00 ATL 12:49 3h 49min Direct