Flights from Dallas/Fort Worth International

Cheap Flights from Dallas/Fort Worth International
Frankfurt (FRA) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 27 May 2017
  27 May 2017, 21:05
Frankfurt (FRA)
27 May 2017, 23:05
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
2h 0min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Frankfurt (FRA), 03 June 2017
  03 June 2017, 10:30
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
03 June 2017, 12:40
Frankfurt (FRA)
Direct Total time
2h 10min
334 US$update

Last Update: 200 days ago

Frankfurt (FRA) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 27 May 2017
  27 May 2017, 21:05
Frankfurt (FRA)
27 May 2017, 23:05
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
2h 0min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Frankfurt (FRA), 03 June 2017
  03 June 2017, 14:00
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
03 June 2017, 16:10
Frankfurt (FRA)
Direct Total time
2h 10min
334 US$update

Last Update: 200 days ago

Frankfurt (FRA) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 27 May 2017
  27 May 2017, 21:05
Frankfurt (FRA)
27 May 2017, 23:05
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
2h 0min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Frankfurt (FRA), 03 June 2017
  03 June 2017, 12:45
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
03 June 2017, 14:55
Frankfurt (FRA)
Direct Total time
2h 10min
334 US$update

Last Update: 200 days ago

Frankfurt (FRA) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 27 May 2017
  27 May 2017, 21:05
Frankfurt (FRA)
27 May 2017, 23:05
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
2h 0min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Frankfurt (FRA), 03 June 2017
  03 June 2017, 15:50
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
03 June 2017, 18:00
Frankfurt (FRA)
Direct Total time
2h 10min
334 US$update

Last Update: 200 days ago

Frankfurt (FRA) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 27 May 2017
  27 May 2017, 21:05
Frankfurt (FRA)
27 May 2017, 23:05
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
2h 0min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Frankfurt (FRA), 03 June 2017
  03 June 2017, 16:55
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
03 June 2017, 19:05
Frankfurt (FRA)
Direct Total time
2h 10min
334 US$update

Last Update: 200 days ago

Frankfurt (FRA) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 27 May 2017
  27 May 2017, 21:05
Frankfurt (FRA)
27 May 2017, 23:05
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
2h 0min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Frankfurt (FRA), 03 June 2017
  03 June 2017, 06:50
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
03 June 2017, 09:00
Frankfurt (FRA)
Direct Total time
2h 10min
334 US$update

Last Update: 200 days ago

Frankfurt (FRA) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 27 May 2017
  27 May 2017, 21:05
Frankfurt (FRA)
27 May 2017, 23:05
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
2h 0min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Frankfurt (FRA), 03 June 2017
  03 June 2017, 08:00
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
03 June 2017, 10:10
Frankfurt (FRA)
Direct Total time
2h 10min
334 US$update

Last Update: 200 days ago

Frankfurt (FRA) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 27 May 2017
  27 May 2017, 21:05
Frankfurt (FRA)
27 May 2017, 23:05
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
2h 0min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Frankfurt (FRA), 03 June 2017
  03 June 2017, 18:50
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
03 June 2017, 21:00
Frankfurt (FRA)
Direct Total time
2h 10min
334 US$update

Last Update: 200 days ago

Frankfurt (FRA) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 27 May 2017 (1 stop)
  27 May 2017, 21:25
Frankfurt (FRA)
28 May 2017, 08:30
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
1 stop Total time
2h 50min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Frankfurt (FRA), 03 June 2017 (1 stop)
  03 June 2017, 09:10
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
03 June 2017, 14:10
Frankfurt (FRA)
1 stop Total time
3h 10min
544 US$update

Last Update: 200 days ago

Frankfurt (FRA) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 27 May 2017 (1 stop)
  27 May 2017, 21:25
Frankfurt (FRA)
28 May 2017, 08:30
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
1 stop Total time
2h 50min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Frankfurt (FRA), 03 June 2017 (1 stop)
  03 June 2017, 09:10
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
03 June 2017, 18:10
Frankfurt (FRA)
1 stop Total time
3h 10min
544 US$update

Last Update: 200 days ago