Flights from Toronto to Orlando

Find the cheapest month to travel from Toronto to Orlando
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
19 Nov 2017
Sunwing Airlines WG30 YYZ 06:20 MCO 09:20 3h 0min Direct
WestJet WS1226 YYZ 07:35 MCO 10:28 2h 53min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL7168 YYZ 07:35 MCO 10:28 2h 53min Direct
American Airlines AA8134 YYZ 07:35 MCO 10:28 2h 53min Direct
Air Canada AC1670 YYZ 09:30 MCO 12:17 2h 47min Direct
WestJet WS1228 YYZ 09:45 MCO 12:31 2h 46min Direct
American Airlines AA8249 YYZ 09:45 MCO 12:31 2h 46min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL7182 YYZ 09:45 MCO 12:31 2h 46min Direct
WestJet WS1964 YHM 12:30 MCO 15:11 2h 41min Direct
Air Canada AC1674 YYZ 17:35 MCO 20:22 2h 47min Direct
Air Canada AC1676 YYZ 20:55 MCO 23:41 2h 46min Direct
20 Nov 2017
Sunwing Airlines WG68 YYZ 06:20 MCO 09:20 3h 0min Direct
WestJet WS1226 YYZ 07:35 MCO 10:28 2h 53min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL7168 YYZ 07:35 MCO 10:28 2h 53min Direct
American Airlines AA8134 YYZ 07:35 MCO 10:28 2h 53min Direct
Air Canada AC1670 YYZ 09:30 MCO 12:17 2h 47min Direct
American Airlines AA8249 YYZ 09:45 MCO 12:31 2h 46min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL7182 YYZ 09:45 MCO 12:31 2h 46min Direct
WestJet WS1228 YYZ 09:45 MCO 12:31 2h 46min Direct
Air Canada AC1674 YYZ 17:35 MCO 20:22 2h 47min Direct
Air Canada AC1676 YYZ 20:55 MCO 23:41 2h 46min Direct
21 Nov 2017
WestJet WS1226 YYZ 07:35 MCO 10:28 2h 53min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL7168 YYZ 07:35 MCO 10:28 2h 53min Direct
American Airlines AA8134 YYZ 07:35 MCO 10:28 2h 53min Direct
Air Canada AC1670 YYZ 09:30 MCO 12:17 2h 47min Direct
American Airlines AA8249 YYZ 09:45 MCO 12:31 2h 46min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL7182 YYZ 09:45 MCO 12:31 2h 46min Direct
WestJet WS1228 YYZ 09:45 MCO 12:31 2h 46min Direct
Air Canada AC1674 YYZ 17:35 MCO 20:22 2h 47min Direct
Air Canada AC1676 YYZ 20:55 MCO 23:41 2h 46min Direct
22 Nov 2017
WestJet WS1226 YYZ 07:35 MCO 10:28 2h 53min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL7168 YYZ 07:35 MCO 10:28 2h 53min Direct
American Airlines AA8134 YYZ 07:35 MCO 10:28 2h 53min Direct
Air Canada AC1670 YYZ 09:30 MCO 12:17 2h 47min Direct
American Airlines AA8249 YYZ 09:45 MCO 12:31 2h 46min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL7182 YYZ 09:45 MCO 12:31 2h 46min Direct
WestJet WS1228 YYZ 09:45 MCO 12:31 2h 46min Direct
Air Canada AC1674 YYZ 17:35 MCO 20:22 2h 47min Direct
Air Canada AC1676 YYZ 20:55 MCO 23:41 2h 46min Direct
23 Nov 2017
Sunwing Airlines WG32 YYZ 06:20 MCO 09:20 3h 0min Direct
WestJet WS1226 YYZ 07:35 MCO 10:28 2h 53min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL7168 YYZ 07:35 MCO 10:28 2h 53min Direct
American Airlines AA8134 YYZ 07:35 MCO 10:28 2h 53min Direct
Air Canada AC1670 YYZ 09:30 MCO 12:17 2h 47min Direct
American Airlines AA8249 YYZ 09:45 MCO 12:31 2h 46min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL7182 YYZ 09:45 MCO 12:31 2h 46min Direct
WestJet WS1228 YYZ 09:45 MCO 12:31 2h 46min Direct
Air Canada AC1674 YYZ 17:35 MCO 20:22 2h 47min Direct
Air Canada AC1676 YYZ 20:55 MCO 23:41 2h 46min Direct
24 Nov 2017
Sunwing Airlines WG30 YYZ 06:20 MCO 09:20 3h 0min Direct