Flights from Toronto to New York

Find the cheapest month to travel from Toronto to New York
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
28 May 2017
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS4718 YYZ 06:10 JFK 07:50 1h 40min Direct
WestJet WS6334 YYZ 06:10 JFK 07:50 1h 40min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL4100 YYZ 06:10 JFK 07:50 1h 40min Direct
Korean Air KE7417 YYZ 06:10 JFK 07:50 1h 40min Direct
Air Canada AC7644 YYZ 06:30 EWR 07:58 1h 28min Direct
American Airlines AA3714 YYZ 06:40 LGA 08:22 1h 42min Direct
Porter Airlines PD123 YTZ 08:00 EWR 09:30 1h 30min Direct
United Airlines UA8542 YYZ 08:05 LGA 09:30 1h 25min Direct
Air Canada AC702 YYZ 08:05 LGA 09:30 1h 25min Direct
Air Canada AC762 YYZ 08:10 EWR 09:38 1h 28min Direct
United Airlines UA8562 YYZ 08:10 EWR 09:38 1h 28min Direct
Porter Airlines PD125 YTZ 09:00 EWR 10:30 1h 30min Direct
United Airlines UA8226 YYZ 09:00 LGA 10:25 1h 25min Direct
Air Canada AC704 YYZ 09:00 LGA 10:25 1h 25min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL7138 YYZ 09:30 LGA 11:00 1h 30min Direct
WestJet WS1204 YYZ 09:30 LGA 11:00 1h 30min Direct
Porter Airlines PD127 YTZ 09:59 EWR 11:25 1h 26min Direct
United Airlines UA8566 YYZ 10:00 EWR 11:30 1h 30min Direct
Air Canada AC7650 YYZ 10:00 EWR 11:30 1h 30min Direct
Porter Airlines PD129 YTZ 11:00 EWR 12:30 1h 30min Direct
Porter Airlines PD131 YTZ 12:00 EWR 13:30 1h 30min Direct
Air Canada AC766 YYZ 12:25 EWR 13:53 1h 28min Direct
United Airlines UA8503 YYZ 12:25 EWR 13:53 1h 28min Direct
Air Canada AC710 YYZ 12:25 LGA 13:50 1h 25min Direct
American Airlines AA3725 YYZ 12:30 JFK 14:14 1h 44min Direct
Qantas QF3260 YYZ 12:30 JFK 14:14 1h 44min Direct
Porter Airlines PD133 YTZ 13:00 EWR 14:30 1h 30min Direct
Porter Airlines PD135 YTZ 14:00 EWR 15:30 1h 30min Direct
Korean Air KE7445 YYZ 14:20 JFK 16:04 1h 44min Direct
WestJet WS6336 YYZ 14:20 JFK 16:04 1h 44min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL3746 YYZ 14:20 JFK 16:04 1h 44min Direct
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS5076 YYZ 14:20 JFK 16:04 1h 44min Direct
United Airlines UA4150 YYZ 14:35 EWR 16:15 1h 40min Direct
Air Canada AC3729 YYZ 14:35 EWR 16:15 1h 40min Direct
WestJet WS1208 YYZ 14:35 LGA 16:04 1h 29min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL7140 YYZ 14:35 LGA 16:04 1h 29min Direct
29 May 2017
Korean Air KE7417 YYZ 06:10 JFK 07:50 1h 40min Direct
WestJet WS6338 YYZ 06:10 JFK 07:50 1h 40min Direct
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS4718 YYZ 06:10 JFK 07:50 1h 40min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL4100 YYZ 06:10 JFK 07:50 1h 40min Direct
Air Canada AC7644 YYZ 06:30 EWR 07:58 1h 28min Direct
Air Canada AC700 YYZ 06:30 LGA 07:55 1h 25min Direct
United Airlines UA8572 YYZ 06:30 LGA 07:55 1h 25min Direct
American Airlines AA3714 YYZ 06:40 LGA 08:22 1h 42min Direct
Porter Airlines PD121 YTZ 06:45 EWR 08:15 1h 30min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL7136 YYZ 07:00 LGA 08:30 1h 30min Direct
WestJet WS1200 YYZ 07:00 LGA 08:30 1h 30min Direct
Porter Airlines PD123 YTZ 07:55 EWR 09:25 1h 30min Direct
Air Canada AC702 YYZ 08:05 LGA 09:30 1h 25min Direct
United Airlines UA8542 YYZ 08:05 LGA 09:30 1h 25min Direct