Flights from Toronto to Montreal

Find the cheapest month to travel from Toronto to Montreal
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
22 Jul 2017
EVA Air BR3090 YYZ 00:30 YUL 01:43 1h 13min Direct
Air Canada AC7562 YYZ 00:30 YUL 01:43 1h 13min Direct
WestJet WS578 YYZ 07:00 YUL 08:15 1h 15min Direct
Porter Airlines PD455 YTZ 07:00 YUL 08:10 1h 10min Direct
Air Canada AC400 YYZ 07:00 YUL 08:13 1h 13min Direct
China Airlines CI9326 YYZ 07:00 YUL 08:15 1h 15min Direct
Air Canada AC402 YYZ 08:00 YUL 09:13 1h 13min Direct
Air Canada AC7954 YTZ 08:15 YUL 09:25 1h 10min Direct
Qantas QF3371 YYZ 09:00 YUL 10:26 1h 26min Direct
Air Canada AC404 YYZ 09:00 YUL 10:13 1h 13min Direct
WestJet WS3474 YYZ 09:00 YUL 10:26 1h 26min Direct
Air Canada AC7956 YTZ 09:15 YUL 10:25 1h 10min Direct
Porter Airlines PD463 YTZ 09:25 YUL 10:35 1h 10min Direct
Air Canada AC406 YYZ 10:00 YUL 11:13 1h 13min Direct
WestJet WS3480 YYZ 10:00 YUL 11:26 1h 26min Direct
Air Canada AC7958 YTZ 10:15 YUL 11:25 1h 10min Direct
Air Canada AC408 YYZ 11:00 YUL 12:13 1h 13min Direct
Porter Airlines PD467 YTZ 11:25 YUL 12:35 1h 10min Direct
Air Canada AC410 YYZ 12:00 YUL 13:13 0h 0min Direct
WestJet WS3486 YYZ 12:00 YUL 13:26 0h 0min Direct
Korean Air KE6601 YYZ 12:00 YUL 13:26 0h 0min Direct
Air Canada AC7962 YTZ 12:15 YUL 13:25 1h 10min Direct
Air Canada AC412 YYZ 13:00 YUL 14:13 1h 13min Direct
Porter Airlines PD473 YTZ 13:30 YUL 14:40 1h 10min Direct
WestJet WS3475 YYZ 14:00 YUL 15:26 1h 26min Direct
Air Canada AC414 YYZ 14:00 YUL 15:13 1h 13min Direct
Qantas QF3431 YYZ 14:00 YUL 15:26 1h 26min Direct
Korean Air KE6527 YYZ 14:00 YUL 15:26 1h 26min Direct
Air Canada AC7966 YTZ 14:15 YUL 15:25 1h 10min Direct
WestJet WS3494 YYZ 15:00 YUL 16:26 1h 26min Direct
Air Canada AC416 YYZ 15:00 YUL 16:13 1h 13min Direct
Porter Airlines PD477 YTZ 15:00 YUL 16:10 1h 10min Direct
Porter Airlines PD479 YTZ 16:00 YUL 17:10 1h 10min Direct
Air Canada AC418 YYZ 16:00 YUL 17:13 1h 13min Direct
Air Canada AC7970 YTZ 16:15 YUL 17:25 1h 10min Direct
Asiana Airlines OZ6123 YYZ 17:00 YUL 18:13 1h 13min Direct
WestJet WS3590 YYZ 17:00 YUL 18:26 1h 26min Direct
Air Canada AC420 YYZ 17:00 YUL 18:13 1h 13min Direct
Porter Airlines PD481 YTZ 17:05 YUL 18:15 1h 10min Direct
23 Jul 2017
EVA Air BR3090 YYZ 00:30 YUL 01:43 1h 13min Direct
Air Canada AC7562 YYZ 00:30 YUL 01:43 1h 13min Direct
Air Canada AC7564 YYZ 06:30 YUL 07:43 1h 13min Direct
WestJet WS578 YYZ 07:00 YUL 08:15 1h 15min Direct
Air Canada AC400 YYZ 07:00 YUL 08:13 1h 13min Direct
China Airlines CI9326 YYZ 07:00 YUL 08:15 1h 15min Direct
Porter Airlines PD457 YTZ 07:20 YUL 08:30 1h 10min Direct
Air Canada AC402 YYZ 08:00 YUL 09:13 1h 13min Direct
Air Canada AC7954 YTZ 08:15 YUL 09:25 1h 10min Direct
Qantas QF3371 YYZ 09:00 YUL 10:26 1h 26min Direct
Air Canada AC404 YYZ 09:00 YUL 10:13 1h 13min Direct